Медалісти

Випускники – медалісти

1991-1992 навчальний рік
Тригуб Тетяна Василівна  
 
1992-1993 навчальний рік
Кравчук Володимир Васильович
 
1993-1994 навчальний рік
Демчунь Оксана Павлівна
Колпаков Андрій Михайлович
Ляшко Валентин Олександрович
Панчук Лілія Вікторівна
 
1994-1995 навчальний рік
Борщ Наталія Олександрівна
Карпюк Олена Петрівна
Посельський Андрій Миколайович
 
1996-1997 навчальний рік
Артемьєва Наталія Олександрівна
Беседіна Олена Вікторівна
Богданова Олена Олегівна
Ващук Ірина Олександрівна
Грома Надія Зіновіївна
Колісніченко Ірина
Луцинський Андрій
Матюк Наталія Миколаївна
Пелюх Ірина Володимирівна
Присяжнюк Оксана Анатоліївна
Фальчук Олена Миколаївна
Шкурова Вікторія Петрівна
 
1997-1998 навчальний рік
Антонян Ірина Нисанівна  
Бодюк Мирослава Юріївна  
Власюк Сергій Васильович
Грушицький Андрій Ігорович  
Єлова Віталіна Віталіївна  
Кушнірук Наталія Валентинівна  
Пономаренко Сергій Леонідович  
Самойлова Марина Олександрівна  
Федуник Оксана Володимирівна  
Хомів Оксана Тимофіївна  
 
1998-1999 навчальний рік
Бондарчук Ірина Ростиславівна  
Гошко Олена Петрівна  
Демчук Олена Юріївна  
Ревчук Алла Миколаївна 
Себало Ірина Володимирівна  
 
1999-2000 навчальний рік
Герасименко Петро Вячеславович
Грома Юлія Зіновіївна 
Кальченко Оксана Миколаївна 
Костяк Ольга Володимирівна 
Литковець Оксана Миколаївна
Савчук Ольга Сергіївна 
Халічевська Ірина Олександрівна 
Яблонська Вікторія Вікторівна
Якимчук Юлія Валентинівна
 
2000-2001 навчальний рік
Ващук Наталія Миколаївна
Павлось Анжела Михайлівна
Петрик Лілія Анатоліївна
Полякова Ірина Володимирівна
Семенюк Людмила Олександрівна
Тодорук Тетяна Миколаївна
Філімончук Юлія Вікторівна
Федуник Ірина Володимирівна
 
2001-2002 навчальний рік
Єлова Ніна Віталіївна
 
2002-2003 навчальний рік
Галюк Алла Анатоліївна
Демчук Ольга Юріївна
Сас Наталія Юріївна
Козак Тетяна Олександрівна
 
2003-2004 навчальний рік
Косован Ольга Вікторівна
Омельчук Надія Василівна
Ганзуленко Юлія Леонідівна
 
2005-2006 навчальний рік
Кузьмич Максим Вікторович
Степанюк Тетяна Анатоліївна
 
2006-2007 навчальний рік
Рабчук Інна Леонідівна
 
2010-2011 навчальний рік
Гринчук Марія Василівна
Остапюк Тетяна Іванівна
Літковець Тетяна Леонтіївна
 
2012-2013 навчальний рік
Жовтобрух Катерина Олегівна
Усік Олександр Сергійович
Чирко Вікторія Миколаївна
 
2014-2015 навчальний рік
Ариванюк Дарина Олексіївна
Будчик Богдана Миколаївна
Калатинська Віталіна Вікторівна
Шатілов Юрій Володимирович
 
2015-2016 навчальний рік
Антонюк Дарія Сергіївна
Бондзюк Анастасія Андріївна
Кревська Ірина Миколаївна
 
2017-2018 навчальний рік
Вознюк Олег Ігорович
Демчук Катерина Олександрівна
Іванюк Анна Валентинівна
 
2018-2019 навчальний рік
Побігун Оксана Сергіївна
Савенюк Анастасія Федорівна